Is Harris Teeter Sliced Swiss Cheese Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Enzymes
Check Harris Teeter Sliced Swiss Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Sliced Swiss Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Sliced Swiss Cheese is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildNuttySavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


