Is Harris Teeter Smoked Sliced Provolone Cheese Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Natural Smoke Flavor, Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Natural Smoke Flavor

Check Harris Teeter Smoked Sliced Provolone Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Smoked Sliced Provolone Cheese is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SmokyButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingLunch