Is HARRIS TEETER, SOUP, TOMATO BASIL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, FILTERED WATER, TOMATO PASTE, CREAM (CREAM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2), CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CORNSTARCH, SEA SALT, ONION POWDER, BASIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICES, CITRIC ACID.
Check HARRIS TEETER, SOUP, TOMATO BASIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARRIS TEETER, SOUP, TOMATO BASIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupDrinkingMeal PrepSide Dish


