Is Harris Teeter Soy Sauce - Lite Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soy Sauce (Water, Salt, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Corn Syrup, Lactic Acid, Potassium Sorbate ), Water, Dextrose, Caramel Color, Salt, Lactic Acid, Soy Sauce (Water, Salt, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Corn Syrup, Lactic Acid, Potassium Sorbate ), Lactic Acid
Check Harris Teeter Soy Sauce - Lite against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Soy Sauce - Lite in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Soy Sauce - Lite is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


