Is Harris Teeter Soy Sauce, Soy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SALT, DEXTROSE, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check Harris Teeter Soy Sauce, Soy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingStir Fry