Is Harris Teeter Soy Sauce, Soy Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SALT, DEXTROSE, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check Harris Teeter Soy Sauce, Soy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Soy Sauce, Soy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingStir Fry


