Is Harris Teeter Soy Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Salt, Dextrose, Caramel Color.

Check Harris Teeter Soy Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Soy Sauce is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry