Is HARRIS TEETER, SPANISH MANZANILLA OLIVES STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTOS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVES, WATER, MINCED PIMIENTO, (PIMIENTO, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), SALT, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check HARRIS TEETER, SPANISH MANZANILLA OLIVES STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTOS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARRIS TEETER, SPANISH MANZANILLA OLIVES STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTOS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


