Is Harris Teeter Spicy Brown Mustard Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric.

Check Harris Teeter Spicy Brown Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Peanut Free? Harris Teeter Spicy Brown Mustard | Spoonful