Is Harris Teeter Spicy Brown Mustard Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric.

Check Harris Teeter Spicy Brown Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Spicy Brown Mustard is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyVinegaryTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping