Is Harris Teeter Spinach - Chopped Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spinach.
Check Harris Teeter Spinach - Chopped against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Spinach - Chopped in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Spinach - Chopped is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterVitacost
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSide DishMeal Prep


