Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Harris Teeter Spreadable Butter with Canola Oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Butter (Cream), Canola Oil, Sea Salt.

Check Harris Teeter Spreadable Butter with Canola Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Spreadable Butter with Canola Oil is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping
Tree Nut Free? Harris Teeter Spreadable Butter with Canola Oil | Spoonful