Is Harris Teeter Stevia Extract Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Stevia Extract (Rebiana).

Check Harris Teeter Stevia Extract against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Stevia Extract is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCooking