Is Harris Teeter Strawberry Applesauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Sugar, Water, Natural Flavors, Strawberry Puree, Vegetable Juice Color, Ascorbic Acid (to Maintain Color).

Check Harris Teeter Strawberry Applesauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Strawberry Applesauce is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSide DishDipping