Is Harris Teeter Sweet Green Peas Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Peas.
Check Harris Teeter Sweet Green Peas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Sweet Green Peas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Sweet Green Peas is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterVitacost
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSalad


