Is Harris Teeter Thick & Chunky Salsa - Hot Soy Free?

Ingredients
Crushed Tomatoes (Water, Crushed Tomato Concentrate), Jalapeno Peppers, Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Onions, Distilled Vinegar, Dehydrated Onions, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Flavoring, Crushed Tomatoes (Water, Crushed Tomato Concentrate), Natural Flavoring
Check Harris Teeter Thick & Chunky Salsa - Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Thick & Chunky Salsa - Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Thick & Chunky Salsa - Hot is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Salsa · Bottle


