Is Harris Teeter Thick & Chunky Salsa - Hot Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crushed Tomatoes (Water, Crushed Tomato Concentrate), Jalapeno Peppers, Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Onions, Distilled Vinegar, Dehydrated Onions, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Flavoring, Crushed Tomatoes (Water, Crushed Tomato Concentrate), Natural Flavoring
Check Harris Teeter Thick & Chunky Salsa - Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Thick & Chunky Salsa - Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Thick & Chunky Salsa - Hot is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingTopping


