Is HARRIS TEETER, TOMATO PASTE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Paste, Citric Acid.

Check HARRIS TEETER, TOMATO PASTE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HARRIS TEETER, TOMATO PASTE is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep