Is HARRIS TEETER, TOMATO PASTE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Paste, Citric Acid.
Check HARRIS TEETER, TOMATO PASTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARRIS TEETER, TOMATO PASTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HARRIS TEETER, TOMATO PASTE is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


