Is Harris Teeter Tomato Puree Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Pulp.

Check Harris Teeter Tomato Puree against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Tomato Puree is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup