Is Harris Teeter Tomato Puree Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Pulp.

Check Harris Teeter Tomato Puree against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Tomato Puree is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup