Is Harris Teeter Tomatoes, No Salt Added, Petite, Diced Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Less Than 2% Of: Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid.

Check Harris Teeter Tomatoes, No Salt Added, Petite, Diced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Tomatoes, No Salt Added, Petite, Diced is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSoupTopping