Is Harris Teeter Tuna - Chunk Light Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Light Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth (Soybean Flakes, Carrots, Celery Extracts), Salt, Light Tuna, Salt

Check Harris Teeter Tuna - Chunk Light against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Tuna - Chunk Light is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go