Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Harris Teeter Unsweetened Coconut Flakes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Sodium Metabisulfite (Retain Whiteness).

Check Harris Teeter Unsweetened Coconut Flakes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Unsweetened Coconut Flakes is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Fruit · Flake, Dried

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnackingCooking
Wheat Free? Harris Teeter Unsweetened Coconut Flakes | Spoonful