Is Harris Teeter Vegetable Oil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil.

Check Harris Teeter Vegetable Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Vegetable Oil is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepSalad