Is Harris Teeter Vegetable Oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil.

Check Harris Teeter Vegetable Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Vegetable Oil is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepSalad