Is Harris Teeter White Distilled Vinegar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Distilled Vinegar (Diluted With Water To 5% Acidity)

Check Harris Teeter White Distilled Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter White Distilled Vinegar is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingSalad