Is HARRIS TEETER, WHITE TURKEY IN WATER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE TURKEY MEAT, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, TURKEY BROTH, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check HARRIS TEETER, WHITE TURKEY IN WATER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking