Is Harris Teeter Whole Peeled Tomatoes No Salt Added Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Less than 2% of: Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid.

Check Harris Teeter Whole Peeled Tomatoes No Salt Added against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Whole Peeled Tomatoes No Salt Added is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Can, Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupGarnishing