Is Harris Teeter Whole Strawberries Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries.

Check Harris Teeter Whole Strawberries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Whole Strawberries is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSmoothie