Is Harrisburg Dairies, Heavy Cream Quart, 32 Fl Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream
Check Harrisburg Dairies, Heavy Cream Quart, 32 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harrisburg Dairies, Heavy Cream Quart, 32 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harrisburg Dairies, Heavy Cream Quart, 32 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingCoffeeMeal Prep


