Is Harrods Mango Chutney Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Mango (42%), Salt, Ginger, Garlic, Acidity Regulator: Acetic Acid, Cumin Seeds, Fenugreek, Nigella Seeds, Chilli Powder, Cayenne Pepper, Chilli Flakes

Check Harrods Mango Chutney against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harrods Mango Chutney is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyFruity
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishTopping