Is Harrods Mild Chilli Relish Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Red Peppers, Tomatoes, White Wine Vinegar, Onions, Chilli (3%), Garlic, Lemon Juice (from Concentrate), Salt

Check Harrods Mild Chilli Relish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harrods Mild Chilli Relish is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySpicyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDipping