Is Harrods Milk Chocolate & Sea-Salt Caramel Bar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (98%) [Sugar, Whole-Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass* Natural Vanilla Flavouring], Caramel (2%) [Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Milk, Sugar), Coconut Oil, Butter Oil (Milk), Natural Flavouring], Sea-Salt Flakes, Milk Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 38% minimum and Milk Solids 27% minimum, *This product has been made using responsibly sourced Cocoa
Check Harrods Milk Chocolate & Sea-Salt Caramel Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harrods Milk Chocolate & Sea-Salt Caramel Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Harrods Milk Chocolate & Sea-Salt Caramel Bar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


