Is Harrods Onion Chilli Relish Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Onion (73%), Dark Brown Sugar (7%), Sugar, Balsamic Vinegar, Red Wine Vinegar, Chilli, Salt
Check Harrods Onion Chilli Relish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harrods Onion Chilli Relish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harrods Onion Chilli Relish is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingDippingGarnishing


