Is Harrods Onion Chilli Relish Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Onion (73%), Dark Brown Sugar (7%), Sugar, Balsamic Vinegar, Red Wine Vinegar, Chilli, Salt

Check Harrods Onion Chilli Relish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harrods Onion Chilli Relish is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingDippingGarnishing