Is Harrods Wholegrain Mustard with Wildflower Honey Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White-Wine Vinegar, Mustard Powder (21%), Brown Mustard Seeds (12%), Honey (7%), Dark Brown Sugar, Yellow Mustard Seeds (3%), Extra-Virgin Olive Oil, Salt

Check Harrods Wholegrain Mustard with Wildflower Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harrods Wholegrain Mustard with Wildflower Honey is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
GrainyCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping