No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain peanut.

Is Harry and David Peanut Butter Pretzels Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Peanut Butter (roasted Peanuts, Sugar, Salt), Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of: High Oleic Canola Oil And/or Soybean Oil, Corn Syrup, Barley Malt Extract, Leavening (yeast, Sodium Bicarbonate, Ammonium Bicarbonate,. Contains Peanuts, Wheat.

Check Harry and David Peanut Butter Pretzels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch
Peanut Free? Harry and David Peanut Butter Pretzels | Spoonful