Is Harry and David Peanut Butter Pretzels Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain wheat.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Peanut Butter (roasted Peanuts, Sugar, Salt), Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of: High Oleic Canola Oil And/or Soybean Oil, Corn Syrup, Barley Malt Extract, Leavening (yeast, Sodium Bicarbonate, Ammonium Bicarbonate,. Contains Peanuts, Wheat.
Check Harry and David Peanut Butter Pretzels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harry and David Peanut Butter Pretzels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavoryButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


