Is Harry Bromptons London Ice Tea Lemon & Lime Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

brewed Kenyan black tea (96%) (filtered water, Kenyan black teas), sugar, lemon juice from concentrate (2%), acid (citric), natural lime flavour, antioxidant (ascorbic acid), sweetener (stevia glycosides from a natural source (stevia extract)).

Check Harry Bromptons London Ice Tea Lemon & Lime against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harry Bromptons London Ice Tea Lemon & Lime is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Tea · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking