Is Harry & David Chocolate Flavor Wafer Rolls, Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL, WHEY POWDER, COCOA POWDER, MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, CARAMEL COLOR, SALT, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR
Check Harry & David Chocolate Flavor Wafer Rolls, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harry & David Chocolate Flavor Wafer Rolls, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Roll
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


