Is Harry & David Cocoa Crunch Popcorn, Cocoa Crunch Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, POPCORN, CORN OIL, BUTTER (CREAM AND SALT), SALT, COCOA, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER) AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check Harry & David Cocoa Crunch Popcorn, Cocoa Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harry & David Cocoa Crunch Popcorn, Cocoa Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


