Is HARRY & DAVID, GOURMET POPCORN, APRICOT MANGO, APRICOT MANGO Oat Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), POPCORN, BUTTER (CREAM [MILK], SALT), WATER, APRICOT (WITH SULFUR DIOXIDE, RICE FLOUR), HONEY, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR (WITH SOYBEAN OIL, MEDIUM CHAN TRIGLYCERIDES, BENZYL ALCOHOL), BHA/BHT IN CORN OIL TO RETARD OXIDATION.
Check HARRY & DAVID, GOURMET POPCORN, APRICOT MANGO, APRICOT MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARRY & DAVID, GOURMET POPCORN, APRICOT MANGO, APRICOT MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


