Is Harry & David Moose Munch All Caramel Popcorn Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Popcorn Butter (cream [milk], Salt), Water, Almonds Cashews (with Peanut And/or Cottonseed Oil), Honey, Brown Sugar, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Bha/bht To Retard Oxidation. Contains Almond Cashew, Milk, Soy.
Check Harry & David Moose Munch All Caramel Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harry & David Moose Munch All Caramel Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
G.H. Cretors Handcrafted Small-Batch Popcorn Cheese & Caramel Mix, 7.5 oz
Cracker Jack Popcorn & Peanuts Caramel Coated The Original - 8.5 Oz
Cracker Jack Caramel Coated Popcorn & Peanuts 1.25 Oz. Bags (7 Bags)
Crunch 'N Munch Caramel Popcorn With Peanuts
Great Northern Popcorn All-N-One Premium Tri-Pak
About this product
Snack · Pouch


