Is HARRY & DAVID, MOOSE MUNCH, GOURMET POPCORN, CINNAMON MAPLE PECAN, CINNAMON MAPLE PECAN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PECANS, MAPLE SYRUP, POPCORN, BUTTER (CREAM [MILK], SALT), WATER, BROWN SUGAR, CINNAMON, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, BHA/BHT IN CORN OIL TO RETARD OXIDATION.
Check HARRY & DAVID, MOOSE MUNCH, GOURMET POPCORN, CINNAMON MAPLE PECAN, CINNAMON MAPLE PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARRY & DAVID, MOOSE MUNCH, GOURMET POPCORN, CINNAMON MAPLE PECAN, CINNAMON MAPLE PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


