Is HARRY & DAVID, MOOSE MUNCH, GOURMET POPCORN, MILK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), POPCORN, BUTTER (CREAM [MILK], SALT), WATER ALMONDS, CASHEWS (WITH PEANUT AND/OR COTTONSEED 04 HONEY, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR BHA/BHT IN CORN OIL TO RETARD OXIDATION.

Check HARRY & DAVID, MOOSE MUNCH, GOURMET POPCORN, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go