Is HARRY & DAVID, MOOSE MUNCH, GOURMET POPCORN Oat Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL [MILK], SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA, MILK TRACES), POPCORN, BUTTER (CREAM [MILK], SALT), WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR (WITH SUCROSE, DEXTROSE, FRUCTOSE, MILK), HONEY, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, PUMPKIN, SOY LECITHIN, GINGER, CLOVES, BHA/BHT IN CORN OIL TO RETARD OXIDATION.
Check HARRY & DAVID, MOOSE MUNCH, GOURMET POPCORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARRY & DAVID, MOOSE MUNCH, GOURMET POPCORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Orville Redenbacher's Original Gourmet White Popcorn Kernels, 30 Ounce, 30 OZ
Orville Redenbacher's Gourmet Popcorn Kernels, Original Yellow, 8 Lb
NATURALS LIGHT CLASSIC BUTTER & SEA SALT GOURMET POPPING MICROWAVE POPCORN, CLASSIC BUTTER & SEA SALT
Crunch 'N Munch Caramel Popcorn With Peanuts
Harry & David Classis Recipe Pepper & Onion Relish
About this product
Snack · Piece


