Is Harry & David Moose Munch Premium Popcorn Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Total Fat, Cholesterol, Sodium, Total Carbohydrate, Protein, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Chocolate (sugar Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Butter Oil, Soy Ecithin, Sunflower Lecithini, Vanilla), Popcorn, Butter Cream [milk] Salt) Water, Almonds, Cashews (with Peanut Or And/or Cottonseed Oil ), Honey, Brown Sugar, Salt Soy Lecithin Natural Flavor, Bha/bht To Retaro Oxidation. Contains: Almond, Cashew, Milk, Soy. Produced In A Facility That Manufactures With Esg. Milk, Peanuts, Soy, Tree Nuts, Wheat.

Check Harry & David Moose Munch Premium Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetChocolateyNuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping