Is Harry & David Olive Oil And Sea Salt Crackers Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Unbleached Wheat Flour (with Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Enzyme, Folic Acid), Whole Milk, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Water, Sugar, Unsalted Butter (milk), Salt, Sea Salt. Contains Milk, Wheat. Produced In Facilit That Manufactures With Milk, Tree Nuts, Wheat.
Check Harry & David Olive Oil And Sea Salt Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harry & David Olive Oil And Sea Salt Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SaltyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


