Is Harry & David Pineapple Medium Salsa Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Tomatoes (With Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid), Pineapple, Water, Pineapple Juice, Sugar, Onion, Jalapeno Peppers (With Salt, Distilled Vinegar, water, Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Garlic Powder, Cumin.
Check Harry & David Pineapple Medium Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harry & David Pineapple Medium Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTangySpicyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep


